READ OUR WEEKLY SCHEDULE

Our season starts again wednesday, january 5 th, 2021.

Download our entire program

Classes

Sign up is now open to all dance classes! Find more information about the different classes and their dance style here

Are you looking for a class that we don’t currently have? To create your own private class, you only have to be a minimum of 8 people. 

To sign up for a trial class please contact info@danseplaneten.dk

See prices here

Holidays 2021/2022

We are closed for the holiday the following days:

Week 42 – Fall break.
13 th. dec. – 5 th january – Christmas Holiday
Week 7 – Winter Holidays
Week 15 + April 13 – Easter holiday
Friday, May 13 – Store bededag ferie
Thursday, May 26-29 – Ascension Day
Saturday, June 4-6 -Pentecost
Friday, June 22 – Summer vacation


MONDAY

Kl.15.00-15.45
Kl. 15.45-16.30
Kl.15.45-16.30
Kl.16.30-17.15
Kl.16.30-18.00
Kl.17.15-18.00
Kl.18.00-19.00
Kl.18.00-19.00
Kl.19.00-20.00
Kl. 19.00-20.00
Kl.20.00-20.45

MTV SHOWDANCE /HIP HOP LEVEL  1+2   
HIP HOP KONK. (NO KIDDIN’)             
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIP HOP LEVEL 1+2
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIP HOP LEVEL 2+3  
SHOWDANCE KONK. (TEAM KIDDOS)
CHOREO CLASS LEVEL 2+3
CONTEMPORARY & TEKNIK (CONCEPT CLASS)
CHOREO CLASS LEVEL. 2+3 
SHOWDANCE KONK. (STARKIDDOS) 
HIP HOP ADVANCED LEVEL 3+4 
GIRLY SHOW ATTITUDE LEVEL 1+2  

8-12 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
8-11 Y7O 
TEEN/YOUTH
9-13 Y/O
OPEN CLASS
9-13 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH
13-16 Y/O  

AMIR FALAKI
AMIR FALAKI
IDA BENGTSEN
IDA BENGTSEN
DANIELLA LAPPIN
GAVIN AQUIRO
DANIELLA LAPPIN
LAURA SUND
DANIELLA LAPPIN
LAURA SUND
DANIELLA LAPPIN 

SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2  

Kl.15.00-15.45
Kl. 15.45-16.30
Kl.15.45-16.30
Kl.16.30-17.15
Kl.16.30-18.00
Kl.17.15-18.00
Kl.18.00-19.00
Kl.18.00-19.00
Kl.19.00-20.00
Kl. 19.00-20.00
Kl.20.00-20.45

MTV SHOWDANCE /HIP HOP LEVEL  1+2   
HIP HOP KONK. (NO KIDDIN’)             
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIP HOP LEVEL 1+2
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIP HOP LEVEL 2+3  
SHOWDANCE COMP. (TEAM KIDDOS)
CHOREO CLASS LEVEL 2+3
CONTEMPORARY & TEKNIK (CONCEPT CLASS)
CHOREO CLASS LEVEL. 2+3 
SHOWDANCE COMP.  (STARKIDDOS) 
HIP HOP ADVANCED LEVEL 3+4 
GIRLY SHOW ATTITUDE LEVEL 1+2  

8-12 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
8-11 Y7O 
TEEN/YOUTH
9-13 Y/O
OPEN CLASS
9-13 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH
13-16 Y/O  

AMIR FALAKI
AMIR FALAKI
IDA BENGTSEN
IDA BENGTSEN
DANIELLA LAPPIN
GAVIN AQUIRO
DANIELLA LAPPIN
LAURA SUND
DANIELLA LAPPIN
LAURA SUND
DANIELLA LAPPIN 


TUESDAY

KL. 15.30-16.15
KL. 15.30-16.15
KL. 16.15-17.00
KL. 16.15-17.00
KL. 17.00-17.45
KL. 17.00-17.45
KL. 17.45-18.30. KL. 17.45-18.30
KL. 18.30-19.15  KL. 18.30-19.30  KL. 19.15-20.00 
KL. 19.30-20.30

MINI MGP NIV. 1
HIP HOP/BREAKDANCE (kun for drenge)
MGP SHOWDANCE/HIP HOP LEVEL 1
MGP HIP HOP STARS NIV. 1 
HIP HOP GIRLY LEVEL. 2+3 
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIP HOP LEVEL 1+2
HIP HOP KONK. (LILL SWAG)
HIP HOP CLASS LEVEL 1+2
CHOREO CLASS LEVEL 2+3
HIP HIOP MAMAS NIV. 2+3                    COMMERCIAL CHOREO CLASS             CHALLENGE YOURSELF 

4-6 Y/O
6-9 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
6-8 Y/O
12-16 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
13-17 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH
ADULT TEEN/YOUTH TEEN/YOUTH

ISABEL LIPPERT 
AMIR FALAKI
ISABEL LIPPERT 
AMIR FALAKI
ISABEL LIPPERT 
AMIR FALAKI
AMIR FALAKI
SITTHICHAI P.
SITTHICHAI P.
AMIR FALAKI                    HARI SARAC          CHANGING TEACHERS

SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1                                   SAL 2                                 SAL 1

KL. 15.30-16.15
KL. 16.00-16.45
KL. 16.15-17.00
KL. 16.45-17.30
KL. 17.00-17.45
KL. 17.30-18.15
KL. 17.45-18.30
KL. 18.15-19.00
KL. 18.30-19.15
KL.19.00-20.00
KL. 19.15-20.00

MINI MGP NIV. 1
HIP HOP/BREAKDANCE (only boys)
MGP SUPER STARS NIV.1
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV.1+2
MTV SHOWDANCE NIV. 1 + 2
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV.2+3
POP COMMERCIAL ”VIDEO CLASS”
HIP HOP NIV. 1 + 2
GIRLY COMMERCIAL NIV. 2 + 3 TEEN/UNGD.
FUNKY HOT MAMAS NIV.2 (DANCE UR ASS OFF)
HIP HOP L.A STYLE NIV. 2 + 3

4-6 Y/O
6-9 Y/O
6-8 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
7-10 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
12-16 Y/O
13-17 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH
ADULT
TEEN/YOUTH

VICTORIA NIELSEN 
AMIR FALAKI
VICTORIA NIELSEN
AMIR FALAKI 
VICTORIA NIELSEN
AMIR FALAKI 
VICTORIA NIELSEN
SITTHICHAI P.
VICTORIA NIELSEN
AMIR FALAKI 
SITTHICHAI P.


WEDNESDAY

KL. 15.00-16.30
KL. 15.00-15.45
KL. 15.45-16.30
KL. 16.30-17.15
KL. 16.30-17.15
KL. 17.15-18.00
KL. 17.15-18.00
KL. 18.00-19.00
KL.19.00-20.00
KL. 18.00-19.30

HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (LILL´GIANTS)   
MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2.              MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (NO KIDDIN)
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIP HOP NIV. 2 & 3
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (LILL´ SAINTS)
GIRLY COMMERCIAL NIV. 1 & 2
HIP HOP MAMAS NIV. 3
CHALLENGE UR SELF NIV. 3 + 4 
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (RAW SKILLZ)

7-9 Y/O
7-9 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
9-12 Y/O
CLOSED CLASS
13-18 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH
ADULT
TEEN/YOUTH
TEEN/YOUTH

AMIR / ISABEL
GABRIELLE
GABRIELLE
AMIR FALAKI
GABRIELLE
AMIR FALAKI
GABRIELLE
AMIR FALAKI 
SKIFTENDE LÆRERE
CATHRINE AGERSKOV

SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1

KL. 15.15-16.00
KL. 16.00-16.45
KL. 16.45-17.30
KL. 16.45-17.30
KL. 17.30-18.30
KL. 17.30-18.15
KL. 18.15-19.00
KL. 18.30-19.30
KL. 19.15-20.15
KL. 19.30-20.30

MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2
MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2
HIP HOP COMPETITION (LILL´ SAINTS)
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIP HOP NIV. 2 & 3
HIP HOP ACADEMY ”ROOTS”
GIRLY COMMERCIAL NIV. 1 & 2
CHALLENGE UR SELF NIV.3 + 4
HIP HOP MAMAS NIV. 3
COMPANY SHOWCASE ” UNIQ”
HIP HOP EXPERIMENTAL ØVET NIV. 2+3

7-9 Y/O
7-9 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
9-12 Y/O
CLOSED
13-18 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH
ADULT
TEEN/YOUTH
TEEN/YOUTH

GABRIELLE 
GABRIELLE 
AMIR FALAKI 
GABRIELLE 
NATASHA SHERPA 
GABRIELLE 
DIFFERENT INSTRUCTORS
AMIR FALAKI
DIFFERENT INSTRUCTORS
MAGNUS KOFOED    


THURSDAY

Kl. 15.30-16.15
Kl. 15.30-17.00
Kl. 16.15-17.00
Kl. 17.00-17.45 
Kl. 17.00-18.00
Kl. 17.45-19.15
Kl. 18.00 19.00 
Kl.19.00-20.00  

TIK TOK DANS & VIDEO NIV. 1+2
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (A ONE CREW)
HIP HOP SWAG NIV. 1 + 2
KONKURRENCE HOLD (LILL`SWAG)
SHOWDANCE KONKURRENCE (STARKIDDOS)
KONKURRENCE HOLD (CITY ANGELZ)
SHOWDANCE KONKURRENCE (STARDUST)
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (GHETTO FAMILY)

8-12 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
13-17 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
13-18 /O

DENISE PETERSSON
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
DENISE PETERSSON
ARTIT CHATTHAI 
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 
PERNILLE LIISBERG PERNILLE LIISBERG 

SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2    

KL. 15.30-16.15
KL. 15.30-17.00
KL. 16.15-17.45 
KL. 17.00-18.00
KL. 17.45-18.30
KL. 18.00-19.00
KL. 18.30-19.15 
KL. 19.00-20.00
KL. 20.00-21.00   

TIK TOK DANCE & VIDEO NIV. 1+2
HIP HOP COMPETITION (A ONE CREW)
COMPETITION HOLD (CITY ANGELZ)
SHOWDANCE COMPETITION (ANGEL DUST)
HIP HOP ADVANCED NIV. 3 & 4 (NYHED)
SHOWDANCE COMPETITION (STARDUST)
HIP HOP NEW GENENERATION NIV. 1 + 2
HIP HOP COMPETITION (GHETTO FAMILY)
FUNKY HOT MAMAS NIV. 1 (NYHED)   

8-12 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
EVERYONE
8-12 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH
13-18 Y/O
ADULT

DENISE PETERSSON
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
ISABEL LIPPERT
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
TINA DUA


FRIDAY

KL. 15.30-17.00
Kl. 16.30-17.30
KL. 17.00-17.45
KL. 17.45-19.15
KL. 17.30-19.00

HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (HIGH HOPES)
K-POP COMMERCIAL (NYHED)
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (LILL`SWAG)
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (GEN. X)
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (BLACK SHADOWS)

8-13 Y/O
ALL
9-13 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
13-17 Y/O

ARTIT CHATTHAI 
PATRICIA SHERPA
ARTIT CHATTHAI
ARTIT CHATTHAI
JULIA HOLCH

SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2

KL. 16.00-17.30
KL. 16.00-17.30
KL. 17.30-19.00
KL. 17.30-19.00

HIP HOP COMPETITION (GEN. X CREW)
HIP HOP COMPETITION (RAW SKILLZ)
HIP HOP COMPETITION (THE PROJECT)
HIP HOP COMPETITION (BLACK SHADOWS)

8-13 Y/O
13-17 Y/O
13-18 Y/O
13-17 Y/O

ARTIT CHATTHAI 
JULIA HOLCH
ARTIT CHATTHAI
HARI SARAC


SATURDAY

KL. 09.45-10.30
KL. 10.00-10.45
KL. 10.30-12.00
KL. 10.50-11.35
KL. 11.40-12.25
KL. 12.00-13.30
KL. 12.30-13.15
KL. 13.20-14.05
KL. 13.30-14.15
KL. 13.20-14.10
KL. 14.15-17.15

HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (LIL`SAINTS)
DISNEY SJOV/RYTMIK
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (BOOMBOX`)
MGP RAMASJANG
MGP BØRNEDANS
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (NO KIDDIN)
HIP HOP ATTITUDE NIV. 1 + 2
MGP/MTV BØRNEDANS
MTV SHOWKIDZ
HIP HOP BOYS ONLY NIV. 1 + 2
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (GHETTO FAMILY)

8-12 Y/O
3-4 Y/O
8-13 Y/O
4-5 Y/O
5-6 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
6-8 Y/O
8-10 Y/O
7-11 Y/O
13-18 Y/O

SITTHICHAI / AMIR
AMIR / TINA
SITTHICHAI 
AMIR / TINA
AMIR / TINA
JONATHAN SCHNACK
JONATHAN SCHNACK
AMIR / TINA
AMIR / TINA
JONATHAN SCHNACK
EDDY NINI

SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2                            
SAL 1

KL. 09.45-10.30
KL. 10.00-10.45
KL. 10.30-12.00
KL. 10.50-11.35
KL. 11.40-12.25
KL. 12.00-13.30
KL. 12.30-13.15
KL. 13.20-14.05
KL. 13.30-14.15
KL. 14.10-17.10
KL. 14.15-15.00
KL. 15.00-16.00

HIP HOP COMPETITION (LIL`SAINTS)
DISNEY SJOV/RHYTHM
HIP HOP COMPETITION (UNBREAKABLE`)
MGP RAMASJANG
MGP KIDS DANCE
HIP HOP COMPETITION (LILL`SWAG)
MGP/MTV KIDS DANCE
MTV SHOWKIDZ
HIP HOP COMPETITION (NO KIDDIN)
HIP HOP COMPETITION (GHETTO FAMILY)
HIP HOP COMPETITION (GHETTO FAMILY)
GET DOWN AND DANCE (CLOSED CLASS)

HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (UNBREAKABLE`)
MGP RAMASJANG
MGP BØRNEDANS
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (LILL`SWAG)
MGP/MTV BØRNEDANS
MTV SHOWKIDZ
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (NO KIDDIN)
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (GHETTO FAMILY)
HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (GHETTO FAMILY)
GET DOWN AND DANCE (Lukket hold)

SITTHICHAI / AMIR
AMIR / AMALIE
SITTHICHAI/ AMIR 
AMIR / AMALIE
AMIR / AMALIE
MARC / AMIR
AMIR / AMALIE
AMIR / AMALIE
MARC / AMIR
EDDY NINI
MARC ANDERSEN         
EVA LIVA


MONDAY

SAL 1.
KL. 1600-1645: MTV  SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV.1+2  10-13 ÅR / IDA BENGTSEN.

KL. 1645-1730: GIRLY SHOW ATTITUDE
NIV. 1 & 2  13-16 ÅR / DANIELLA LAPPIN. 

KL. 1730-1830: CONTEMPORARY & TEKNIK (CONCEPT CLASS)  9-13 ÅR / DANIELLA LAPPIN.

KL. 1830-1930: COMPETETION TEAM (STARKIDDOS) 9-13 ÅR / DANIELLA LAPPIN.

KL. 1930-2030: CONTEMPORARY & TEKNIK (CONCEPT CLASS) TEEN/UNGD. / DANIELLA LAPPIN.

SAL 2. 
KL. 1500-1545: MTV SHOW DANCE/HIPHOP NIV.1+2 8-12 ÅR / AMIR FALAKI.        

KL. 1545-1630 : HIP HOP KONKURRENCE
(NO KIDDIN`)  9-13 ÅR / AMIR FALAKI.

KL 1630-1715 : MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV.2+3 10-13 ÅR / AMIR FALAKI.

Kl. 1715-1800 : HIP HOP GIRLY STYLE
NIV. 2 & 3 TEEN/UNGD. /  MELIS OCEK.

KL. 1815-1915 : HIP HOP FOUNDATION 9-13 ÅR / MALIK KIRAL.

KL. 1915-2015 : HIP HOP FOUNDATION          TEEN/UNGD. / MALIK KIRAL.


TUESDAY

SAL 1.
Kl. 1530-1615 : MINI MGP
NIV. 1 4-6 ÅR / VICTORIA NIELSEN.

Kl. 1615-1700 : MGP SUPER STJERNER
NIV.1 6-8 ÅR / VICTORIA NIELSEN.

Kl. 1700-1745  : MTV SHOWDANCE
NIV. 1 + 2, 7-10 ÅR / VICTORIA NIELSEN. 

Kl. 1745-1830 : HIP HOP COREO CLASS
NIV. 2 + 3  TEEN/UNGD. NATASHA SHERPA.

Kl. 1830-1915 : POP EXPERIMENTAL
NIV. 2+3 TEEN/UNGD. VICTORIA NIELSEN.

Kl. 1915-2000 : GIRLY COMMERCIAL
NIV. 2 + 3 TEEN/UNGD. / VICTORIA NIELSEN.

SAL. 2
KL.1530-1615 : HIP HOP/BREAKDANCE.
(kun for drenge) 6-9 ÅR / AMIR FALAKI.

KL.1615-1700 : MTV SHOWDANCE / HIPHOP
NIV.1+2 10-13 ÅR / AMIR FALAKI.

KL.1700-1745 : MTV SHOWDANCE / HIPHOP
NIV.2+3 10-13 ÅR / AMIR FALAKI / SAL 2.

KL.1745-1830 : HIP HOP NIV. 1 + 2
13-17 ÅR / SITTHICHAI P. 

KL.1830-1930 : FUNKY HOT MAMAS NIV.2 (DANCE UR ASS OFF) VOKSEN/AMIR FALAKI

KL.1930-2015 : HIP HOP L.A STYLE
NIV. 2 + 3 TEEN/UNGD. / SITTHICHAI P.


WEDNESDAY

SAL 1.
Kl. 1500-1630 : COMPETETION TEAM
(LILL´ GIANTS) 9-13 ÅR / AMIR /ISABEL.

Kl. 1630-1715 : COMPETETION TEAM
(NO KIDDIN) 9-13 ÅR / ISABEL LIPPERT.

Kl. 1715-1800 :COMPETETION TEAM
(LILL´ SAINTS) 9-13 ÅR  / AMIR FALAKI.

Kl. 1800-1900 HIP HOP MAMAS
NIV. 3 VOKSNE / AMIR FALAKI.

KL.1900-2000 : CHALLENGE UR SELF
NIV.3 + 4 TEEN/UNGD./ SKIFTENDE LÆRERE.

SAL 2.
KL.1500-1545 :  MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2 / 7-9 ÅR / GABRIELLE VON BEECK.

KL.1545-1630 : MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2 / 7-9 ÅR / GABRIELLE VON BEECK.

KL.1630-1715 : MTV SHOWDANCE/HIP HOP NIV. 2 & 3 /9-12 ÅR / GABRIELLE VON BEECK.

KL.1715-1800 : GIRLY COMMERCIAL
NIV. 1 & 2/13-18 ÅR/ GABRIELLE VON BEECK.
 
KL.1800-1930 : COMPETETION TEAM (RAW SKILLZ)  13-17 ÅR / CATHRINE AGERSKOV.


THURSDAY

SAL 1.
1530-1615 : TIK TOK DANS & VIDEO
NIV. 1+2  / 8-12 ÅR / DENISE PETERSSON.

KL. 1615-1700 : HIP HOP NIV. 1 & 2   
9-13 ÅR / DENISE PETERSSON.

KL. 1700-1745 : COMPETETION TEAM (LILL`SWAG)  / 9-13 ÅR / ARTIT CHATTHAI.

Kl.  1745-1915 : COMPETETION TEAM (CITY ANGELZ) / 13-18 ÅR / ARTIT CHATTHAI.

SAL 2. 
KL. 1530-1700 : COMPETETION TEAM
(A ONE CREW) / 13-18 ÅR / PERNILLE LIISBERG.

KL. 1700-1800 : COMPETETION TEAM (STARKIDDOS) 8-13 ÅR / PERNILLE LIISBERG.

KL. 1800-1900 : COMPETETION TEAM (GHETTO FAMILY)  / 13-18 ÅR / PERNILLE LIISBERG. COMPETITION

FRIDAY

SAL 1.
Kl. 1530-1700 : COMPETETION TEAM (HIGH HOPES)  9-13 ÅR  / ARTIT Chatthai.

KL.1700-1745 : COMPETETION TEAM (LILL`SWAG)  / 9-13 ÅR / ARTIT CHATTHAI.

KL.1745-1915 : COMPETETION TEAM
(GEN. X CREW)  9-13 ÅR / ARTIT & THOMAS.

SAL 2. 
KL 1630-1730 : K-POP COMMERCIAL
NIV. 1 &  / TEEN/UNGD./ PATRICIA SHERPA.

Kl. 1730-1900 : COMPETETION TEAM
(BLACK SHADOWS) / 13-17 ÅR / JULIA HOLCH.


SATURDAY

SAL 1.
Kl. 0945-1030 : COMPETETION TEAM (LIL`SAINTS)  / 8-13 ÅR / SITTHICHAI P.

Kl. 1030-1200 : COMPETETION TEAM (BOOMBOX)  / 9-13 ÅR / SITTHICHAI P.

KL 1200-1245 : MTV HIP HOP ATTITUDE
NIV. 1+2 / 10-13 ÅR / JONATHAN SCHNACK.

Kl. 1245-1330 : HIP HOP BOYS ONLY
NIV. 1 & 2 / 7-11 ÅR / JONATHAN SCHNACK.

SAL. 2
KL.1000-1045 : DISNEY SJOV & RYTMIK         
3-4 ÅR / AMIR / MIA.

KL.1050-1135  : MGP RAMASJANG 
4-5 ÅR AMIR / MIA.

KL.1140-1225 : MGP BØRNEDANS 
5-6 ÅR AMIR / MIA.

KL.1230-1315 : MGP/MTV BØRNEDANS
6-8 ÅR  AMIR / MIA. 

KL.1320-1405 : MTV SHOWKIDZ  8-11 ÅR
AMIR / MIA. 

Kl. 1330-1730 :COMPETETION TEAM (GHETTO FAMILY)  / 13-18 ÅR / EDDY NINI.