Danseplaneten

READ OUR WEEKLY SCHEDULE

Our season starts monday, september 2, 2019.

Download our entire program

Classes

Sign up is now open to all dance classes! Find more information about the different classes and their dance style here

Are you looking for a class that we don’t currently have? To create your own private class, you only have to be a minimum of 8 people. 

To sign up for a trial class please contact info@danseplaneten.dk

See prices here

Holidays 2019/2020

We are closed for the holiday the following days:

Week 42 – Fall break.
Week 51/52 & Week 1 – Christmas Holiday
Week 7 – Winter Holidays
Week 15 + April 13 – Easter holiday
Friday, May 8 + May 9 – Store bededag ferie
Thursday, May 21 – Ascension Day
Saturday, May 30 + June 1 -Pentecost
Friday, June 5 – Constitution Day
Thursday, June 25 – Summer vacation


MONDAY

Kl. 15.00-15.45
Kl. 15.45-16.30
Kl. 15.45-16.30   
Kl. 16.30-18.00
Kl. 16.30-17.15
Kl. 17.15-18.00
Kl. 18.00-19.00
Kl. 18.00-19.00
Kl. 19.00-20.00
Kl. 19.00-20.00 Kl. 20.00-20.45

MTV SHOW DANCE/ HIPHOP NIV.1 & 2 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (NO KIDDIN’) 
TIK TOK DANCE NIV. 1 & 2 
HIP HOP COMPETITION (TOO HOT CREW) 
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV. 2 & 3 
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2
CHALLENGE UR SELF NIV. 3 & 4 
SHOWDANCE COMPETITION (STARDUST) 
SHOWDANCE COMPETITION (SHOWTIME)
URBAN CONTEMPORARY                                 CONTEMPORARY & TECHNIQUE

7-10 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
13-18 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
10-13 Y/O TEEN/YOUTH
8-12 Y/O
13-18 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH TEEN/YOUTH

AMIR FALAKI 
AMIR FALAKI 
ANDREA / MELANIE 
HARI SARAC
AMIR FALAKI 
HELENE HEGNET 
SKIFTENDE LÆRERE
DANIELLA LAPPIN 
DANIELLA LAPPIN 
MARIE LANGE         DANIELLA LAPPIN  

SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1                                   SAL 1

Kl. 15.00-15.45
Kl. 15.45-16.30
Kl. 15.45-16.30   
Kl. 16.30-18.00
Kl. 16.30-17.15
Kl. 17.15-18.00
Kl. 18.00-19.00
Kl. 18.00-19.00
Kl. 19.00-20.00
Kl. 19.00-20.00 Kl. 20.00-20.45

MTV SHOW DANCE/ HIPHOP NIV.1 & 2 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (NO KIDDIN’) 
TIK TOK DANCE NIV. 1 & 2 
HIP HOP COMPETITION (TOO HOT CREW) 
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV. 2 & 3 
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2
CHALLENGE UR SELF NIV. 3 & 4 
SHOWDANCE COMPETITION (STARDUST) 
SHOWDANCE COMPETITION (SHOWTIME)
URBAN CONTEMPORARY                                 CONTEMPORARY & TECHNIQUE

7-10 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
13-18 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
TEEN
8-12 Y/O
13-18 Y/O
TEEN
TEEN

AMIR FALAKI 
AMIR FALAKI 
ANDREA / MELANIE 
HARI SARAC
AMIR FALAKI 
HELENE HEGNET 
SKIFTENDE LÆRERE
DANIELLA LAPPIN 
DANIELLA LAPPIN 
MARIE LANGE         DANIELLA LAPPIN  


TUESDAY

Kl. 15.15-16.00
Kl. 16.00-16.45
Kl. 16.00-16.45 
Kl. 16.45-17.30   
Kl. 16.45-17.30 
Kl. 17.30-18.15 
Kl. 17.30-18.15 
Kl. 18.15-19.00
Kl. 18.15-19.00  
Kl. 19.00-19.45   Kl. 19.00-20.00 Kl. 19.45-20.45           

MINI FUN & BALLET 
MGP KIDSDANS    
HIPHOP/ BREAKDANCE (ONLY FOR BOYS) 
HIPHOP URBAN CONCEPT VIDEO                        
MTV SHOWDANCE NIV. 1 & 2              
HIPHOP ATTITUDE NIV. 2 & 3 
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2 
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV. 2 & 3   
HIPHOP/ BREAKDANCE NIV. 1 & 2 
HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2                                                 FUNKY HOT MAMAS NIV. 2 (DANCE UR ASS OFF) SOMA MOVE (STRENGHT AND YOGA)                                                            

4-6 Y/O
5-7 Y/O          
6-9 Y/O
9-14 Y/O
7-10 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH 
10-13 Y/O
10-13 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
13-17 Y/O
ADULT
ADULT 

VICTORIA NIELSEN 
VICTORIA NIELSEN
AMIR FALAKI 
LULU ELING
VICTORIA NIELSEN 
LULU ELING 
AMIR FALAKI 
AMIR FALAKI 
SITTHICHAI 
SITTHICHAI                      AMIR FALAKI                  ANNA VIRENHEM

SAL 1
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 1                                   SAL 2                                  SAL 1

Kl. 15.15-16.00
Kl. 16.00-16.45
Kl. 16.00-16.45 
Kl. 16.45-17.30   
Kl. 16.45-17.30 
Kl. 17.30-18.15 
Kl. 17.30-18.15 
Kl. 18.15-19.00
Kl. 18.15-19.00  
Kl. 19.00-19.45   Kl. 19.00-20.00 Kl. 19.45-20.45           

MINI FUN & BALLET 
MGP KIDSDANS    
HIPHOP/ BREAKDANCE (ONLY FOR BOYS) 
HIPHOP URBAN CONCEPT VIDEO                     MTV SHOWDANCE NIV. 1 & 2              
HIPHOP ATTITUDE NIV. 2 & 3 
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2 
MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV. 2 & 3   
HIPHOP/ BREAKDANCE NIV. 1 & 2 
HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2                                                FUNKY HOT MAMAS NIV. 2
SOMA MOVE (STRENGHT AND YOGA)                                                            

4-6 Y/O
5-7 Y/O     6-9 Y/O
9-14 Y/O 
7-10 Y/O
TEEN
10-13 Y/O 10-13 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
13-17 Y/O
ADULT
ADULT 

VICTORIA NIELSEN 
VICTORIA NIELSEN
AMIR FALAKI 
LULU ELING
VICTORIA NIELSEN 
LULU ELING 
AMIR FALAKI 
AMIR FALAKI 
SITTHICHAI 
SITTHICHAI                      AMIR FALAKI                  ANNA VIRENHEM


WEDNESDAY

Kl. 15.15-16.00 
Kl. 16.00-16.45 
Kl. 16.00-17.30
Kl. 16.00-17.00 
Kl. 16.45-17.30 
Kl. 17.30-18.15
Kl. 17.30-18.15 
Kl. 18.15-19.15. Kl. 18.15-19.15 KL. 19.15-20.45 KL. 19.15-20.45

MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2 
MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (BLACK OUD)    
HIPHOP COMPETITION (LIL’ SAINTS) 
MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 2 & 3 
GIRLY COMMERCIAL NIV. 1 & 2                                     
HIPHOP MIX IT UP NIV. 2 & 3 
HIPHOP MAMAS NIV.  3                                              HIPHOP EXPERTIMENTAL (EXPERIENCED) NIV. 2 & 3 CONTEMPORARY PERFORMANCE CLASS                HIPHOP KONKURRENCE (CODE RED)                   

7-9 Y/O
7-9 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
9-12 Y/O
13-18 Y/O
TEEN/UNGD.
ADULT
TEEN/YOUTH.
TEEN/YOUTH.
13-18 Y/O    

GABRIELLE 
GABRIELLE 
NATASHA SHERPA
AMIR FALAKI 
GABRIELLE 
GABRIELLE
NATASHA SHERPA 
AMIR FALAKI           MAGNUS KOFOED. MAGNUS KOFOED                 JULIA HOLCH

SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
GERSONSHALLEN
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 1                                   SAL 2                                  SAL 2                                  SAL 1

Kl. 15.15-16.00 
Kl. 16.00-16.45 
Kl. 16.00-17.30
Kl. 16.00-17.00 
Kl. 16.45-17.30 
Kl. 17.30-18.15
Kl. 17.30-18.15 
Kl. 18.15-19.15. Kl. 18.15-19.15 KL. 19.15-20.45 KL. 19.15-20.45

MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2 
MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 & 2 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (BLACK OUD)    
HIPHOP COMPETITION (LIL’ SAINTS) 
MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 2 & 3 
GIRLY COMMERCIAL NIV. 1 & 2                       HIPHOP MIX IT UP NIV. 2 & 3 
HIPHOP MAMAS NIV.  3                                      HIPHOP EXPERTIMENTAL (EXPERIENCED) NIV. 2 & 3 CONTEMPORARY PERFORMANCE 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (CODE RED)                   

7-9 Y/O
7-9 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
9-12 Y/O
13-18 Y/O
TEEN
ADULT
TEEN
TEEN
13-18 Y/O       

GABRIELLE 
GABRIELLE 
NATASHA SHERPA
AMIR FALAKI 
GABRIELLE 
GABRIELLE
NATASHA SHERPA 
AMIR FALAKI
MAGNUS KOFOED. MAGNUS KOFOED
JULIA HOLCH


THURSDAY

Kl. 15.15-16.00
Kl. 15.30-17.00
Kl. 16.00-17.30 
Kl. 17.00-18.00
Kl. 17.30-18.15 
Kl. 18.00-19.00 
Kl. 18.15-19.15 
Kl. 19.00-19.45
Kl. 19.45-20.45 KL. 20.00-21.00            

HIP HOP / FORTNITE DANCE (ONLY FORBOYS)        
HIP HOP COMPETITION (A ONE CREW) 
HIP HOP COMPETITION (CITY ANGELZ)
SHOWDANCE COMPETITION (STARDUST) 
HIPHOP SOLO & DUO FREESTYLE                SHOWDANCE COMPETITION (SHOWTIME) 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (RAW SKILLZ)
HIPHOP GIRLY COMMERCIAL NIV. 2 & 3 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (GHETTO ANGELZ)                    HIT FIT DANCE  

7-10 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
13-17 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
EVERYONE
13-18 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH 
13-18 Y/O ADULT       

MARC ANDERSEN
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
JULIA HOLCH 
PERNILLE LIISBERG
PERNILLE LIISBERG VANESSA DAHL

SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2                                   SAL 1

Kl. 15.15-16.00
Kl. 15.30-17.00
Kl. 16.00-17.30 
Kl. 17.00-18.00
Kl. 17.30-18.15 
Kl. 18.00-19.00 
Kl. 18.15-19.15 
Kl. 19.00-19.45
Kl. 19.45-20.45 KL. 20.00-21.00            

HIP HOP / FORTNITE DANCE (BOYS)        
HIP HOP COMPETITION (A ONE CREW) 
HIP HOP COMPETITION (CITY ANGELZ)
SHOWDANCE COMPETITION (STARDUST) 
HIPHOP SOLO & DUO FREESTYLE                SHOWDANCE COMPETITION (SHOWTIME) 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (RAW SKILLZ)
HIPHOP GIRLY COMMERCIAL NIV. 2 & 3 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (GHETTO ANGELZ)      HIT FIT DANCE  

7-10 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
13-17 Y/O
8-12 Y/O
EVERYONE
13-18 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
TEEN
13-18 Y/O
ADULT       

MARC ANDERSEN
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 
PERNILLE LIISBERG 
JULIA HOLCH 
PERNILLE LIISBERG
PERNILLE LIISBERG VANESSA DAHL


FRIDAY

Kl. 15.30-17.00 
Kl. 16.00-17.30
Kl. 17.00-18.30 
Kl. 17.30-19.00
Kl. 18.30-20.00 

HIPHOP COMPETITION (SWAGALAGA)   
HIPHOP COMPETITION (BOOMBOX CREW)         
HIPHOP TEATER PRODUCTION NIV. 3 & 4 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (RAW TALENT)
HIPHOP COMPETITION (THE PROJECT)    

9-13 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
TEEN/YOUTH
13-18 Y/O
13-18 Y/O

ARTIT CHATTHAI 
NIKOLINE SJØBERG 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 
NATASHA SHERPA 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 

SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1

Kl. 15.30-17.00 
Kl. 16.00-17.30
Kl. 17.00-18.30 
Kl. 17.30-19.00
Kl. 18.30-20.00 

HIPHOP COMPETITION (SWAGALAGA)   
HIPHOP COMPETITION (BOOMBOX CREW)    HIPHOP TEATER PRODUCTION NIV. 3 & 4 
HIPHOP COMPETITION (RAW TALENT)
HIPHOP COMPETITION (THE PROJECT)    

9-13 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
TEEN
13-18 Y/O
13-18 Y/O

ARTIT CHATTHAI 
NIKOLINE SJØBERG 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 
NATASHA SHERPA 
ARTIT CHATTHAI 


SATURDAY

Kl. 09.45-10.30 
Kl. 10.00-10.45 
Kl. 10.30-12.00  
Kl. 10.50-11.35 
Kl. 11.40-12.25
Kl. 12.00-13.30 
Kl. 12.30-13.15 
Kl. 13.20-14.05
Kl. 13.30-14.15 
Kl. 14.15-15.00      KL. 14.15-15.00     KL. 15.00-18.00 

HIP HOP COMPETITION (NO KIDDIN’) 
DISNEY SJOV/ RHYTMN
HIPHOP COMPETITION (UNBREAKABLE)
MGP RAMASJANG         
MGP KIDSDANCE    
HIPHOP COMPETITION (LILL`SWAG)   
MGP/MTV  KIDSDANCE                                        
MTV SHOWKIDZ                                                                HIPHOP COMPETITION  (LIL’ SAINTS)       
FORTNITE DANS (ONLY FOR BOYS)                       
HIPHOP COMPETITION  (RAW SKILLZ)       
HIPHOP COMPETITION (GHETTO ANGELZ)
(Ghetto Angelz joins Eddy the first time every month.)

8-13 Y/O
3-4 Y/O
8-13 Y/O
4-5 Y/O
5-6 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
6-8 Y/O
8-10 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
7-10 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
13-18 Y/O

SITTHICHAI
AMIR / GABRIELLE 
SITTHICHAI/ AMIR 
AMIR / GABRIELLE
AMIR / GABRIELLE SITTHICHAI / AMIR 
AMIR / GABRIELLE
AMIR / GABRIELLE 
SITTHICHAI
ANDREAS        
GABRIELLE                      EDDY NINI

SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 2
SAL 2
SAL 1
SAL 1                                   SAL 2                                        SAL 2

Kl. 09.45-10.30 
Kl. 10.00-10.45 
Kl. 10.30-12.00  
Kl. 10.50-11.35 
Kl. 11.40-12.25
Kl. 12.00-13.30 
Kl. 12.30-13.15 
Kl. 13.20-14.05
Kl. 13.30-14.15 
Kl. 14.15-15.00
KL. 14.15-15.00
KL. 15.00-18.00 

HIP HOP COMPETITION (NO KIDDIN’) 
DISNEY SJOV/ RHYTMN
HIPHOP COMPETITION (UNBREAKABLE)
MGP RAMASJANG         
MGP KIDSDANCE    
HIPHOP COMPETITION (LILL`SWAG)   
MGP/MTV  KIDSDANCE                                      MTV SHOWKIDZ                                                  HIPHOP COMPETITION  (LIL’ SAINTS)       
FORTNITE DANS (ONLY FOR BOYS)                  HIPHOP COMPETITION  (RAW SKILLZ)       
HIPHOP COMPETITION (GHETTO ANGELZ)
(Ghetto Angelz joins Eddy the first class every month.)

8-13 Y/O
3-4 Y/O
8-13 Y/O
4-5 Y/O 
5-6 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
6-8 Y/O
8-10 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
7-10 Y/O
9-13 Y/O
13-18 Y/O

SITTHICHAI
AMIR / GABRIELLE 
SITTHICHAI/ AMIR 
AMIR / GABRIELLE
AMIR / GABRIELLE SITTHICHAI / AMIR 
AMIR / GABRIELLE
AMIR / GABRIELLE 
SITTHICHAI
ANDREAS        
GABRIELLE                      EDDY NINI


SUNDAY

Kl. 10.00-11.30 

SUPERCREW KONKURRENCEHOLD   

EVERYONE

ARTIT & HARI 

SAL 1

Kl. 10.00-11.30 

SUPERCREW KONKURRENCEHOLD   

EVERYONE

ARTIT & HARI 


MONDAY

Kl. 15.00-15.45: MTV SHOW DANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 + 2  – 7-10 Y/O – AMIR FALAKI – SAL 2

Kl. 15.45-16.30: TIK TOK DANS NIV. 1+2 – 6-9  Y/O – ANDREA LARSEN – SAL 1

Kl. 15.45-16.30: HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (NO KIDDIN’) – 9-13 Y/O – AMIR FALAKI – SAL 2

Kl. 16.30-18.00: HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (TOO HOT CREW) – 13-18 Y/O – HARI SARAC – SAL 1

Kl. 16.30-17.15: MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV. 2 +3  – 10-13 Y/O – AMIR FALAKI – SAL 2

Kl. 17.15-18.00: MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1+2 –  10-13 Y/O – HELENE HEGNET – SAL 2

Kl. 18.00-19.00: CHALLENGE UR SELF NIV. 3+4 – TEEN/YOUTH. – SKIFTENDE LÆRERE – SAL 1

Kl. 18.00-19.00: SHOWDANCE KONKURRENCE (STARDUST)  – 8-12 Y/O- DANIELLA LAPPIN – SAL 2

Kl. 19.00-20.00: URBAN CONTEMPORARY – TEEN/YOUTH. – MARIE LANGE – SAL 1

Kl. 19.00-20.00: SHOWDANCE KONKURRENCE (SHOWTIME) – 13-18 Y/O– DANIELLA LAPPIN – SAL 2

KL. 20.00-20.45: CONTEMPORARY & TEKNIK – TEEN/YOUTH. – DANIELLA LAPPIN – SAL 1


TUESDAY

Kl. 15.15-16.00: MINI SJOV & BALLET – 4-6 Y/O – VICTORIA NIELSEN – SAL 1

Kl. 16.00-16.45: HIP HOP/BREAKDANCE (kun for drenge) – 6-9 Y/O – AMIR FALAKI – SAL 2 

Kl. 16.00-16.45: MGP BØRNEDANS – 5-7 Y/O – VICTORIA NIELSEN – SAL 1

Kl. 16.45-17.30: HIPHOP URBAN CONCEPT VIDEO – 9-14 Y/O – LULU ELING – SAL 2  

Kl. 16.45-17.30: MTV SHOWDANCE NIV. 1+2 – 7-9 Y/O – VICTORIA NIELSEN – SAL 1

Kl. 17.30-18.15: HIP HOP ATTITUDE NIV. 2 & 3 – TEEN/YOUTH. – LULU ELING – SAL 1  

Kl. 17.30-18.15: MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV.1 + 2 – 10-13 Y/O – AMIR FALAKI – SAL 2

Kl. 18.15-19.00: MTV SHOWDANCE/HIPHOP NIV.2 + 3 – 10-13 Y/O – AMIR FALAKI – SAL 2 

Kl. 18.15-19.00: HIP HOP/ BREAKDANCE NIV. 1+2 – 8-12 Y/O – SITTHICHAI – SAL 1

Kl. 19.00-20.00: FUNKY HOT MAMAS NIV. 2 (DANCE UR ASS OFF) -ADULT – AMIR FALAKI  – SAL 2

Kl. 19.00-19.45: HIP HOP NIV. 1 + 2 – 13-17 Y/O – SITTHICHAI – SAL 1

Kl. 19.45-20.45: SOMA MOVE (STYRKE OG YOGA) – ADULT – ANNA VIRENHEM – SAL 1


WEDNESDAY

Kl. 15.15-16.00: MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1 + 2 – 7-9 Y/O – GABRIELLE – SAL 2

Kl. 16.00-16.45: MTV SHOWDANCE/ HIPHOP NIV. 1+2 – 7-9 Y/O – GABRIELLE – SAL 2

Kl. 16.00-17.30: HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (BLACK OUD ) – 9-13 Y/O – NATASHA SHERPA – SAL 1

Kl. 16.00-17.00: HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (LIL’ SAINTS) – 9-13 Y/O – AMIR FALAKI – GERSONSHALLEN

Kl. 16.45-17.30: MTV SHOWDANCE/HIP HOP NIV. 2+3 – 9-12 Y/O – GABRIELLE – SAL 2

Kl. 17.30-18.15: HIP HOP MIX IT UP NIV. 2+3 – TEEN/YOUTH. – NATASHA SHERPA  – SAL 1

Kl. 17.30-18.15: GIRLY COMMERCIAL NIV. 1+2 – 13-18 Y/O – GABRIELLE – SAL 2

Kl. 18.15-19.15: HIP HOP MAMAS NIV. 3 – ADULT – AMIR FALAKI – SAL 1

Kl. 18.15-19.15: HIP HOP EXPERIMENTAL ØVET NIV. 2+3 – TEEN/YOUTH. – MAGNUS KOFOED – SAL 2

Kl. 19.15-20.45: HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (CODE RED) – 9-13 Y/O – DIFFERENT INSTRUCTORS- SAL 1

Kl. 19.15-20.45: CONTEMPORARY PERFORMANCE CLASS – TEEN/YOUTH. – MAGNUS KOFOED – SAL 2


THURSDAY

Kl. 15.15-16.00: FORTNITE DANS (only for boys) – 7-10 Y/O – MARC ANDERSEN – SAL 1

Kl. 15.30-17.00: HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (A ONE CREW) – 8-12 Y/O – PERNILLE LIISBERG  – SAL 2

Kl. 16.00-17.30: KONKURRENCE HOLD (ROYALTY CREW) – 13-17 Y/O – NIKOLINE SJØBERG – SAL 1

Kl. 17.00-18.00: SHOWDANCE KONKURRENCE (STARDUST) – 8-12 Y/O – PERNILLE LIISBERG  – SAL 2

Kl. 17.30-18.15: HIP HOP SOLO & DUO FREESTYLE – EVERYONE – ARTIT CHATTHAI – SAL 1

Kl. 18.00-19.00: SHOWDANCE KONKURRENCE (SHOWTIME) – 13-18 Y/O – PERNILLE LIISBERG  – SAL 2

Kl. 18.15-19.15: HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (RAW SKILLZ) – 9-13 Y/O – JULIA HOLCH – SAL 1

Kl. 19.00-19.45: HIP HOP GIRLY COMMERCIAL NIV. 2+3 – TEEN/YOUTH. – PERNILLE LIISBERG  – SAL 2

Kl. 19.45-20.45: HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (GHETTO ANGELZ) – 13-18 Y/O – PERNILLE LIISBERG – SAL 2

Kl. 20.00-21.00: HIT FIT DANCE – ADULT – VANESSA DAHL – SAL 1

FRIDAY

Kl. 15.30-17.00: HIP HOP KONKURRENCE (SWAGALAGA) – 9-13 Y/O – ARTIT CHATTHAI  – SAL 1

Kl. 16.00-17.30: HIP HOP COMPETITION ( BOOMBOX CREW ) – 9-13 Y/O – NIKOLINE SJØBERG – SAL 2

Kl. 17.00-18.30: HIP HOP THEATER PRODUCTION NIV. 3+4 – TEEN/YOUTH. – ARTIT CHATTHAI – SAL 1

Kl. 17.30-19.00: HIP HOP COMPETITION ( RAW TALENT) – 13-18 Y/O – NATASHA SHERPA – SAL 2

Kl. 18.30-20.00: HIP HOP COMPETITION (THE PROJECT) – 13-18 Y/O – ARTIT CHATTHAI – SAL 1


SATURDAY

Kl. 09.45-10.30: HIP HOP COMPETITIONN (NO KIDDIN’) – 8-13 Y/O – SITTHICHAI – SAL 1

Kl. 10.00-10.45: DISNEY FUN/RHYTMN  – 3-4 Y/O – AMIR/GABRIELLE – SAL 2

Kl. 10.30-12.00: HIP HOP COMPETITION (UNBREAKABLE) -8-13 Y/O – SITTHICHAI/ AMIR – SAL 1

Kl. 10.50-11.35: MGP RAMASJANG – 4-5 Y/O -AMIR/GABRIELLE – SAL 2

Kl. 11.40-12.25: MGP KIDSDANS – 5-6 Y/O – AMIR/ GABRIELLE – SAL 2

Kl. 12.00-13.30: HIP HOP COMPETITION (SOO FRESH) – 9-13 Y/O – SITTHICHAI/AMIR – SAL 1

Kl. 12.30-13.15: MGP/MTV KIDSDANS – 6-8 Y/O – AMIR/GABRIELLE – SAL 2

Kl. 13.20-14.05: MTV SHOWKIDZ – 8-10 Y/O – AMIR/GABRIELLE – SAL 2

Kl. 13.30-14.15: HIP HOP COMPETITION (LIL’ SAINTS) – 9-13 Y/O – SITTHICHAI – SAL 1

Kl. 14.15-15.00: FORTNITE DANS (only for boys) – 7-10 Y/O – SITTHICHAI – SAL 1

Kl. 14.15-15.00: HIP HOP COMPETITION (RAW SKILLZ)- 9-13 Y/O – GABRIELLE – SAL 2

Kl. 15.00-18.00: HIP HOP COMPETITION (GHETTO ANGELZ) – 13-18 Y/O – EDDY NINI – SAL 2

(Ghetto Angelz joins Eddy the first time every month.)


SUNDAY

 

Kl. 10.00-11.30: SUPERCREW COMPETITION HOLD – EVERYONE – ARTIT & HARI – SAL 1